05 Dicembre 2022
ATLETI
risultati: 1-999 / 3294
FAVARETTO LUCA
Squadra: SOCKS
GILIBERTI ANTONIO
Squadra: SOCKS
DALLA PORTA SIMONE
Squadra: SOCKS
CHIN LUCA
Squadra: SOCKS
BESAZZA MATTEO
Squadra: SOCKS
ZICHI GABRIELE
Squadra: SOCKS
SCATTOLIN DAVIDE
Squadra: AMARONE UNITED
BELLE' DARIO
Squadra: AMARONE UNITED
COLANERI STEFANO
Squadra: AMARONE UNITED
BELLIO ALESSANDRO
Squadra: AMARONE UNITED
LUONGO ROBERTO
Squadra: AMARONE UNITED
FAVARETTO ANDREA
Squadra: BUZ BEKISTAN
D'ESTE MATTEO
Squadra: BOLLE DI SAPONE
CORDELLA ANDREA
Squadra: BOLLE DI SAPONE
SCHIAVON ANDREA
Squadra: AMARONE UNITED
BENVENUTI SILVIO
Squadra: BEVERLY INPS
TODARO SALVATORE
Squadra: BOLLE DI SAPONE
CODATO LUCA
Squadra: BEVERLY INPS
DIVARI SALVATORE
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
ZARA NICOLA
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
MONTELEONE MASSIMO
Squadra: BEVERLY INPS
FILIPPONE DIEGO
Squadra: AC MESTRE, SERENISSIMA
ARDIT SIMONE
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
RIVELLI MATTIA
Squadra: BOLLE DI SAPONE
CEOLIN LORENZO
Squadra: BOLLE DI SAPONE
FABBRIS GIACOMO
Squadra: BOLLE DI SAPONE, GRECIA
DALLA PIETA' ANDREA
Squadra: AC MESTRE
VIANELLO CRISTIANO
Squadra: AC MESTRE
VEGGIAN MARCO
Squadra: STOKE AZ CITY
BOLDRIN JACOPO
Squadra: STOKE AZ CITY
CALLEGARI MATTEO
Squadra: STOKE AZ CITY
ROSSETTO LEANDRO
Squadra: STOKE AZ CITY
FALASCO FRANCESCO
Squadra: STOKE AZ CITY, WEST BRAU UNITED
VIANELLO MATTIA
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
GOBBO DANIELE
Squadra: LIONS VENICE
BETTIN SIMONE
Squadra: BUZ BEKISTAN
VIANELLO MARCO
Squadra: BUZ BEKISTAN
SCARPA ALESSANDRO
Squadra: BUZ BEKISTAN
BOZZATO MARCO
Squadra: BUZ BEKISTAN
BOZZATO MATTEO
Squadra: BUZ BEKISTAN
BORTOLUZZI PIERANGELO
Squadra: STOKE AZ CITY
RAMPAZZO MARCO
Squadra: AMARONE UNITED
CONTE ENRICO
Squadra: BEVERLY INPS
PEJZO FEJZO
Squadra: ESKILER
BUZA SILVESTRU
Squadra: FC SCOPENAGHEN
MARCUTA DENIS
Squadra: FC SCOPENAGHEN
AUGENTI FEDERICO
Squadra: STOKE AZ CITY
PENZO ANDREA
Squadra: GOC FELLAS
RALLO ALESSANDRO
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
FELTRIN SIMONE
Squadra: LIONS VENICE
CHINELLATO NICOLA
Squadra: I CINCIU
PRETEGIANNI DAMIANO
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
STIZZOLI SIMONE
Squadra: SOCKS
GRILETTI MASSIMILIANO
Squadra: SOCKS
PERON CIRO
Squadra: AC MESTRE
TAMAI FRANCESCO
Squadra: STOKE AZ CITY
GORGHETTO EDOARDO
Squadra: STOKE AZ CITY
ZERELLA SIMONE
Squadra: AMARONE UNITED
SANNINO MARCO
Squadra: FC LA PATATA ORIAGO
BERLENDIS ALESSANDRO
Squadra: BOLLE DI SAPONE
PIZZIGALLI MATTIA
Squadra: I CINCIU
DE PIERI ALVISE
Squadra: SOCKS
VIANELLO LUCA
Squadra: SOCKS
ROSSI ANDREA
Squadra: AC HAB
PISTOLATO GIOVANNI
CARTINI LUCA
ZENNARO FRANCESCO
CARPANESE ALESSIO
AGOSTA SIMONE
LAZZARIN MARCO
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
DE MARINIS VINCENZO
ZANUS ALVISE
CAORLINI ALESSANDRO
MINTO DIEGO
Squadra: TEAM BARAZZO
GASORE YVAN
MELINATO LUCA
ERMITAGGIO LUIGI
FAVARO FEDERICO
GASPARATO ALESSADRO
LAZZARINI MATTEO
LA SCALA NICOLA
MONGIELLO PASQUALE
ZANE ALESSIO
PJETERNIKAJ SABAH
MARRA FRANCESCO
FRACCARO GIUSEPPE
MALVESTIO GIACOMO
SAMBO MATTEO
Squadra: STOKE AZ CITY
GRAZIOSO MARIO
BERNA PATRICK
DALBO' FRANCESCO
ROMAN MARIO
DURIGHETTO ALBERTO
MASON LUCA
MODEO DANIELE
SCROBE SIMONE
SCROBE GABRIELE
BUSSO ALEX
PASQUETTIN ALESSANDRO
PURISIOL MAURIZIO
VERDE MAURO
PISTOLATO MATTEO
BONAVENTURA GIOVANNI
LEOTTA ALESSANDRO
VIO GIACOMO
Squadra: UGANJA
BUSATO FRANCESCO
BASANA GIACOMO
CORSO FABIO
BELLIN DAVIDE
FARINEA FRANCESCO
PAVAN LUCA
BUJOR ALEX
MARGIOTTA CHRISTIAN
ONGARO FEDERICO
SIEGA ANTHONY
PAVAN ALBERTO
GENNARO CHRISTIAN
MARCHI MARCO
ALIOTO ALESSANDRO
BONAMORE FEDERICO
VASSALLO FABIO
SCOGNAMIGLIO MARINO
BETTIO GABRIELE
Squadra: ZIANIGO
BORTOLINI PATRICK
EROMENCO VICTOR
EROMENCO ANATOLIE
MIHAILOV ADRIAN
BALLARIN RICCARDO
OTTOLIN NICHOLAS
CORRO' ALBERTO
DURAN JOEL
ZANONI MARCO DANIEL
MILANI MATTEO
MAGGIO DAVIDE
NARDO RICCARDO
FREGNAN MICHELE
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
DE ROSSI DAVIDE
TRAMORTIN BRIAN
FABRIS DANIELE
ANACOLETO LUCA
CALLEGARO FILIPPO
BUSATO MARCO
DASHI EMILIANO
LOMBARDO GIUSEPPE
GIORDANO THOMAS
CALABRESE GIUSEPPE
IACCARINO ANDREA
MAMADOU CHARLES BA
DRAME SALIOU
IACCARINO ANDREA
SEMENZATO NICOLO'
Squadra: SOCKS
SATTA VALERIO
MUSTAFA' VEKAJ
DI SANTO MARINO
CELLI UMBERTO
MINTO DIEGO
VISENTIN LUCA
URSI MASSIMO
CAIAZZO MARCELLO
FABBIAN IVO
GUSATINSCHI ION
LITUINIUC ANDREI
Squadra: FC SCOPENAGHEN
MEDURI ANTONIO
VIANELLO JACOPO
Squadra: BUZ BEKISTAN
DABALA' DAVIDE
PENELLO TOMMASO
SEVER IBRA
MION ALESSANDRO
DE PIERI DANIELE
GELMINI LUCA
FABRIS ANDREA
PICCOLO FRANCESCO
SEMENZATO MATTEO
BAZZACCO ELIA
CUOGO DENIS
SCATAMBURLO ALESSANDRO
VASSALLO FABIO
DANIELI GIULIANO
CACCAVALE ANDREA
CABIANCA PAOLO
LONGO ANDREA
ARRIGONI TOMMASO
BETTIN NICOLO'
Squadra: BUZ BEKISTAN
PERVIS GJULJOODAN
Squadra: F.C. KURULO
PADOAN ANDREA
DITADI NICOLA
QUINTAVALLE LORENZO
CORONA TULIO
BAYRAM BELO
DENTICE MANUEL
DAL COMPARE LUCA
STEVANATO SIMONE
FIDA FRANCESCO
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
BUCCOLIERI ANTONIO
CANELLA IGOR
BROCINI FRANCESCO
PISTOLATO FRANCESCO
GHEZZO RICCARDO
Squadra: BUZ BEKISTAN
FARDIN LEONARDO
ROCELLI MATTIA
GOBBO NICOLO'
TAVARES FRANCESCO
ITALIANO ANTONIO
D'ESTE ANDREA
GIANNINI SALVATORE
BOSCOLO DAVIDE
GOBITA NICOLA
QUAIA FEDERICO
SCAGGIANTE CHRISTIAN
AVITABILE ANTONIO
FERRARA GIUSEPPE
PAGNIN DANIEL
GENOVESI SERGIO
CAPUSTEAN CRISTIAN
GABER VADIM
DORI LUCA
MALOSSI MARCO
FUIN CHRISTIAN
GROTTO ALESSANDRO
GENOVESI VINCENZO
MENEGHEL RICCARDO
BOLLATO DAVIDE
Squadra: AMARONE UNITED
PIETRNIKAJ SABAH
SEPE FABIO
STEFANI LORENZO
NOTINELLI DIEGO
PISCITELLI PIO
TAGLIAPIETRA TOMMASO
DE FAVARI GIOVANNI
CHIA GIANMARCO
GRIGORAS GEORGE
AHMETAJ ARBION
GOATIN DAVIDE
Squadra: SOCKS, STOKE AZ CITY
BELLIO SASHA
VIANELLO PAOLO
SILVESTRI SERGIO
DJVAIROSKI SENAT
KOSOVAN VASYIL
SULEMANOVSKI JANSEN
BACCI ALBERTO
MICHENZI TEODORO DINO
GASPARINI ROBERTO
GENOVESE VINCENZO
BULLO NICOLA
DAJANI DANIEL
VIENNA GIANLUCA
VEZZARI FEDERICO
MAGUOLO NICHOLAS
NAIDI STEPHAN
MIAN ANDREA
LUCCHESI MANUEL
ANDREGATTA MATTIA
SCOFIELD JEWEL
MUSI RICCARDO
MAENZA BASILIO
CONZON FRANCESCO
MAGUOLO MATTIA
VIANELLO EMANUELE
DRAME SALIF
TURRI ALESSANDRO
ISLAMI ISNI
ISLAMI DZENIS
FETAJI SENAZI
TRIBOI ANDREI
MANTEA GRIGORII
BUDU VASILE
CASANO MARCO
TAMBURINI GIANCARLO
TONDATO EMANUELE
MIALICH RICCARDO
ZAGO MATTIA
KEBANAS VASILE
BELESHI ZEF
MITRASILA ARAMIS
CARCHESIO DAVIDE
CIARDO PIERLUIGI
MAZZOLIN THOMAS
Squadra: AMARONE UNITED
D'ESTE SIMONE
ISLAMI LULZIM
CAVAJUC DANIEL
CHIA GIAMMARCO
CHINELLATO MARCO
CASSONE TIZIANO
VIANELLO ANDREA
SAVIO PAOLO
SCONFIELD JEWEL
LOPEZ ANTONY GABRIEL
DALLA PASQUA LUCA
PISTOLLATO GIANLUCA
BANIOLI DEVIS
GALLO MIRCO
MENEGHEL RICCARDO
ZELENKO BOGDAN
BIRELLO RICCARDO
SPORTIELLO ANDREA
RAMPAZZO MARCO
RAYANI OVALID
FANTIN FRANCESCO
VENZO ELIA
MICHELUTTI MICHELE
BELLIO DANIELE
Squadra: F.C. ULTIMO MINUTO
RIZZI SIMONE
ER RAJI NOUR EDDINE
AIL CHEIK YOUSEF
BERTON CLAUDIO
SCHENA MATTEO
Squadra: ZIANIGO
ZOMPANTI ANDREA
LUCARELLI ANDREA
GATTO ANDREA
Squadra: SOCKS
LUPRANO ANGELO
SOHAG ISLAM
CUSIMANO DAVIDE
CIPOLETTA LUCA
PALUMBO MIRKO
POZZUOLI GIUSEPPE
GAITA DAVIDE
FERAZZI ALESSANDRO
IAVERNARO DANILO
LUCCHESI MICHAEL
Squadra: UGANJA
RUSSO SERGIO
CASESI CHRISTIAN
COLANIERI STEFANO
CHECCHIN ALESSANDRO
DUMBRAVA VLADIMIR
Squadra: FC SCOPENAGHEN
BATTAGLIA AMERIGO
CIANNELLA IVAN
ESPOSITO SIMONE
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
PASTORE GIUSEPPE
NEGHINA OVIDIU
NEGHINA VIOREL
CVIJANOVIC TOMISLAV
ZUZIC TOMISLAV
SELAK MARKO
BUTTIGNON IGOR
KOLAKOVIC MARKO
PETOSIC DALIBOR
KREMENOVIC RATKO
FILIPOVIC DAVID
MARIC KRUNOSLAV
PODGORNJAK ALEN
VIOLANTE NATALE
DE ROSA FABIO
Squadra: AC MESTRE
CUCINA GIUSEPPE
DI STEFANO GIUSEPPE
ESPOSITO CIRO
RUGGIERO ANGELO
DE ROSA ROBERTO
ZEMBLAKU JUDMIRE
CIPRIANO FRANCESCO
BALLARINI IVAN
BEBU DANIEL
DE ROSA GIANLUCA
CROSTA MAURILLO
DI MARTINO VINCENZO
DUDAR ADRIAN
CIPRIANO GIUSEPPE
MUSTAFOVSKI FERUS
MUSTAFOVSKI FERUS
MUSTAFOVSKI RAMAZAN
DERVISOVSKI SHANI
DERVISOVSKI SHANI
Squadra: FC LA PATATA ORIAGO
BILALOVSKI AHMED
ASAMOVSKI ELSAN
ASAMOVSKI ELHAN
SEFEROVSKI RAMZAN
JUSOFOVSKI FEHREDIN
CHIA GIANMARCO
MUNTEANU CRISTIAN
BAZZACCO ELIA
MIRTO FARUK
Squadra: NOVAK
SAKIROVSKI ASMET
BOTOSSO ENRICO
DJVAIROSKI SENAT
MAGUOLO MATTIA
SCARPA SAMUEL
FUIN CRISTIAN
NEDIAN CALLI KU
DODDA KRISTIAN
GIRARDELLO CRISTIAN
MAGUOLO NICHOLAS
OSMAN MAHMUD
OZAJ ILJAS
SUNER PERVIS
GJULDGAN PERVIS
SELVI BELO
FEJZO FEJZO
APETREI STEFAN
DE SANTI SIMONE
Squadra: LIONS VENICE
TAMBURINI GIANCARLO
SONAGGERE EZIO
ZENNARO ANDREA
SOFFIATO EMANUEL
LUCANO FEDERICO
CERCELLO MANUEL
BALLIERA ALFEO
CANELLA IGOR
DE TONI MICHELE
DEDAJ VLADIMIR
PUGGIONI STEFANO
FERRARESE CLAUDIO
PISTOLATO GIOVANNI
PEGORARO ANDREA
GATTI GIOVANNI (UNDER)
SCATTOLIN ALBERTO
CASALE ANTONIO
CASALE FRANCESCO
LUMIA SEBASTIANO
GRIDELLI GIANPIETRO
DUNCA VLADIMIR
CARBONI DIEGO
BORTOLINI MARCO
Squadra: AMARONE UNITED
CHECCHIN ALVISE
Squadra: NUOVA FAVORITA
DAMIANI TIZIANO
SHERIFF AMOR
BELLEMO MARIO
ZENNARO MAURIZIO
FLORA FRANCESCO
BALDIN TULLIO
GUADAGNINO DAVIDE
DAMIN FEDERICO
POMIATO DENIS
NEVATE MICHELE
TANDUO RICCARDO
RAYLYANU KYRYLO
MANENTE ANDREA
MOLICA THOMAS
MASSARA MATTEO
COSTANTINI MATTEO
MILAN MICHAEL
BADI NICOLO'
ZANON DIDIER
MORON DAVIDE
SCAPPINI DAVIDE
CALCE FRANCESCO
SEMERIA LUCA
CASANO JACOPO
BROVEDANI DENIS
MARINELLO LUCA
CUCIMACRA VICTOR
PADOAN ANDREA
FABRIS MATTIA
OLMESINI MATTEO
Squadra: BOLLE DI SAPONE
VICIDORINI RICCARDO
MENEGHEL RICCARDO
Squadra: SCIOLTA VIGO
MONARO JACOPO
CIMMINO MASSIMILIANO
COPPOLA MICHAEL
GAUDIOSO MARCO
COPPOLA MICHAEL
FABRIS STEFANO
SCROCCARO TOMMASO
Squadra: NON SI PRESENTANO
SCROCCARO PIETRO
Squadra: NON SI PRESENTANO
VIANELLO NICOLA
MENEGAZZI MARCO
MARTIGNON LORENZO
RUSSO MARCO
VASTA ALESSANDRO
CASERTANO FABIO
INTRONA ANTONIO
DAMINATO GIAMMARIA
HRYMALYNK VICTOR (UNDER)
DE ROSSI DARIO
STEFANI ANDREA
PALMA PIERGIORGIO
DE LAURENTIS CLAUDIO
DE ROSSI LUCA
TONNON YURI
MAZZOLA SAMUELE
DANESIN RICCARDO
UNIZZI ANDREA
VAIRO GAETANO
BOLLANI MICHAEL
PIRAN DAVIDE
LILLO COSIMO
DI GIULIO ANDREA
AZZELLA DANIELE
BORTOLATO FABIO
GHEDIN MATTIA
Squadra: I CINCIU
SCANFERLA ALESSIO
MARTINI SIMONE
DIMOS VAIRO
NEGRO LORENZO
MINTO MARCO
TOSI GIACOMO
GOBBO FRANCESCO
ZENNARO ALVISE
MARCATO IVAN
CARRARETTO GIOVANNI
PITTARELLO GIOVANNI
MINIO FRANCESCO
STEFANI LORENZO
BATTAGLIARIN LORENZO
PENNESI FILIPPO
SIMIONATO ALESSANDRO
CELA ALDO
CAUSHAS FATJON
JAJOSKI EMRAN
CELA JULJAN
LARUSHI GENTJAN
SHKURTAJ ELORIAN
MARKU ERVIN
MINTO DIEGO
D'ERRICO MARTINO
GASORE IVAN
GASORE DAVI
DAL BIANCO NICOLO'
MIDEROS ANDRES
CRISTOFOLI GIACOMO
CHINAPPI ERASMO
LEOTTA ALESSANDRO
VIO GIACOMO
SARDIGNO MICHELE
MEDUNI SEBASTIANO
TOSCANO FRANCESCO
ROTA VINCENZO
PASTORE GIUSEPPE
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
SCOGNAMIGLIO MARINO
DINU SERGIO
AZZALIN GIOVANNI
SARTOR MAURO
SCHIAVINATO MAURO
DE PICCOLI NICOLA
BISCARO MARCO
ZECCHINI DAVIDE
GAGGIATO MARCO
BRUNETTI ALESSANDRO
MUSTAFOVSKI FERRUS
BARBA LUCA
MUSTAFOVSKI RAMA
KALISSI ALESSANDRO
SAKIROSCHI ASMET
BALDAN MATTEO
DA COL NICOLO'
Squadra: BEVERLY INPS
DA COL ALBERTO
Squadra: BEVERLY INPS
TODE MANUEL
ONGARATO ANDREA
Squadra: UGANJA
CONTE STEFANO
Squadra: BEVERLY INPS
CONTE ENRICO
DA COL MATTEO
PLAMADEALA IACOB
D'ALESSIO NICOLO'
FERIGO DAVIDE
GENOVESE VINCENZO
BUGIN MARCO
MORESCO NICOLA
DE POLO OMAR
Squadra: AC MESTRE
BOSCARINO WALTER
DE ROSSI MATTEO
Squadra: AC MESTRE
BRESSAN LUCA
ZUANON DAVIDE
ZUIN FABIO
VIVIANI MATTEO (UNDER)
ILJAS AJAN
FETAH SHEMSHI
SILVESTRI ROSSANO
VERONESE ELIA
VIAN SIMONE
MENI ELIA
SCOLARO EROS
CEMOLIN NICHOLAS
PROSCIA PIERANTONIO
FACCILONDO JACOPO
VERONESE THOMAS
ORSENEI GIORGI
CIMINO VINCENZO
ALBANESE DENIS
PENNINO EMANUELE
TOMAELLO LUCA
CATAUDELLA AGOSTINO
ESPOSITO SALVATORE
MANERA EDOARDO
DOGA' ALESSIO
PALMIERI LORENZO
FABRIS GIOVANNI
NISATO GIANMARCO
GIORDANO LORENZO
BERTON ALVISE
FORMENTI GIANMARCO
SCARPA GIACOMO
Squadra: SCIOLTA VIGO
TOSI JACOPO
SIMIONATO MARCO
ZENNARO ENRICO
TONETTO TOMMASO
Squadra: FORTITUDO HURRICANES
CAMPIGOTTO DARIO
CARRARO DARIO
BIRELLO STEFANO
ANTONELLO STEFANO
MICHELAN MORENO
BRIGHENTI JACOPO
VIANELLO ANDREA
MONARO FABIO
Squadra: BOLLE DI SAPONE
DEI ROSSI EDOARDO
NOGARIN DANIEL
PIETROBON EMANUELE
NEGRO FRANCESCO
PICCOLI MARCO
DESIO ALVISE
REGGIO FILIPPO
MORO MATTIA
BALDAN MATTEO
JASAR TUHCAJ
ZECCHINI PIETRO
PANDOLFI GABRIELE
MOUSTAYNE MEHDI
ER RASI NOUR EDDINE
AIT CHEMKH YOUSEF
MUFFATO MATTEO
FAVARETTO FEDERICO
FAGGIAN ALESSANDRO
GENOVESI SERGIO
BUJOR ALEX
BUCCOLIERI ANTONIO
MANNI COSIMO
CERCIELLO MANUEL
ORTILE SIMONE
BORTOLOZZO MARCO
NIERO LUCA
GARDIN FEDERICO
PAGNIN SIMONE (UNDER)
NORDIO CARLO
MOLINZAN ALBERTO
CAUSIN ALESSIO
PISTOLATO OMAR
BOSCOLO TOMMASO
BALLARIN MARCO
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
SCARPA MASSIMILIANO
MILLOSEVICH NICOLO'
TOFFANIN ALVISE
FABBIAN THOMAS
FRANCESCON ALVISE
Squadra: STOKE AZ CITY
ZERBIN NICOLAS
DE BIANCHI MATTIA
SHKURTAJ FLORIAN
HYTI LULJAN
PAVANEL DIEGO
KOLAVOVIC STIPO
DALLA VALENTINA CESARE
FURLAN MARCO
TASSITANO PIERLUIGI
TORTATO FABIO
LATERZA MATTIA
BASILIO MAENZA
SIMIONATO MARCO (UNDER)
DEL FAVERO EMMANUELE
RODE MARCO
CONFORTI PIERLUIGI
CIACCIA FRANCESCCO
FIORILLO RAFFAELE
ZECCHINI PIERO
PAROLARI GABRIEL
BRUNETTA MARCO
STEFANI ANDREA
ZECCHINATO STEFANO
SIGNORETTI SEBASTIANO
RIGO LEONARDO
BERTON GIACOMO
COLUCCIO MARCO
CANTIELLO LUCA
FLAMMINI ROBERTO
SCARCIGLIA SERGIO
PERO' STEFANO
FALCO NICOLO'
FALCO IVAN
GALLUCCIO ENNIO
PROTO GIOVANNI
ANTELMI ANTONIO
NESPOLO LORIS
MINGARDI MATTEO
SILOTTO MATTEO
ASTI GIANFRANCO
PISTOLATO ALESSANDRO
Squadra: APERITIVO LA CORUNA
FENZO PIER FRANCESCO
VENTURA ALESSANDRO
DE PICCOLI ADRIANO
PATTARELLO FRANCESCO
CARRER DAVIDE
DE VINCENZI EMILIO
GAVAGNIN MAURIZIO
BONO' WILLIAM
ROMIGI MASSIMO
SERAFINI STEFANO
MORONI MASSIMILIANO
TOFAN MARCEL
RUGGIERO ROBERTO
BIASUTTI DANIELE
BERGAMO ANDREA
Squadra: SOCKS
QUIETATO ROBERTO
MELINATO LUCA
PERRICONE GIOVANNI
SEJIC SASA
BOTTER PARIDE
CASTELLANO GAETANO
TOSINI ROCCO
MARANO MARCO
Squadra: BOLLE DI SAPONE
PJETERNIKAJ PAULIN
CORRO' ALBERTO
GERARDI GIACOMO
SETTIMI ALESSANDRO
GELLI MARCO
NAPOLI GIANLUCA
NAPOLI MIRKO
SCIRICA GIOVANNI
MALIK DIOP
CORONA TULIO
ZENNARO MIRKO
SCIRICA LEONARDO
CAPRIATI WILDES
ZHENG WALTER
VOLCIC MARCO
Squadra: STOKE AZ CITY
FAVARETTO ANDREA
DONATO MATTEO
FAVARETTO OSCAR
CELEGATO ENRICO
SCARPA ELIA
CASELLA MATTEO
SCHIENA MATTEO
BATTISTIN SIMONE
MICHELETTO SIMONE
CASTELLI GIANLUCA
PANFILO BARNABA
MACCATTROZZO ALESSIO
PARISI ALVISE
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
PELIEGO DOMENICO
PASQUALI ALESSANDRO
SIMIONATO CRISTIANO
Squadra: AC MESTRE
FERRETTO ALESSANDRO
COSTANTINI IVAN
SILVESTRI MARCO
PASQUALETTO NICOLA
Squadra: AC MESTRE
COSTANTINI CRISTIAN
MILAN MICHELE
SAGNELLI MICHELE
DE ROSA FABIO
DE ROSSI MATTEO
PUGGIONI STEFANO
MOLINAROLO LUCA
STEFANI PAOLO
CIOBANU CALIN
FURLANETTO EROS
PAGLIARIN ERIC
ROSSANO ANDREA
SANTOLAMAZZA LUCA
AMARO DAVIDE
LANCIANO GIUSEPPE
GIANO LEUCIO
BERARDI MARCO
IMBROGIANO DANILO
TROFIM OBADA
ULINICI DANIEL
ION CRISTEA
ANDREOZZI DANILO
ANDREOZZI FRANCESCO
SENZAN VEISIL
LIMA EMANUEL
DE SIMONE SALVATORE
FINOTTO ALBERTO
ZAGO ROBERTO
GASPARINI FABIO
MARTINUZZI THOMAS
BONAVENTURA NICOLA
D'ANTONI GIUSEPPE
BALLARIN MARCO
BELO BAYRAM
Squadra: NOVAK
TAIR APO
Squadra: NOVAK
AYVAS NAYIL
Squadra: NOVAK
ASAN SEKIN
ASAN CUNEYT
BELO SELVI
Squadra: NOVAK
WIKA RENATO
WIKA ROCCO
MIHO JULIAN
STEMOVSKI MIRHAN
DUMITRU ROMAN
EMRO GOKKAN
DABALA' DAVIDE
SONCIN ANDREA
COMINOTTO FRANCESCO
BASSO JERRY
BALLO' MAURIZIO
TOSO ROBERTO
BELLATI DAVIDE
SEMERARO MARCO
MODOLO DANIEL
Squadra: AC MESTRE, TEAM BARAZZO
BUSINELLO DANIELE
CELATO LUCA
FUSER GIANLUCA
ABBONDANZA MARCO
BERTATO MARCO
VIANELLO SEBASTIANO
DAL CORSO MIRKO
CECCHINATO ALESSIO
GATTO NICOLA
MINELLO ANDREA
MOGNATO EDOARDO
ISNI ASAN
PESCARINI IONUT
MARELLA SANDRO
NASTASI SEBASTIANO
PESARO GIUSEPPE
COLONNA CRISTIAN
MILANO LUCA
NASTASI GABRIELE
BA CHARLES MAMADOU
NIERO DENIS
BALDROCCO SIMONE
ANASTASI MATTEO
AUGENTI FEDERICO
VIANELLO LUCA
POCCHIARI ANDREA
RADOGNA FABRIZIO
BOATO DAVIDE
ESPOSITO GIOVANNI
PAVANELLO GIACOMO
MARKU ERVIN
SHYTI LULJIAN
CAUSHAJ FATION
CELA JULIAN
JAJOSKI EMRAN
GJONI ANTON
CATENACCI DAVID
FERRAZZI ALESSANDRO
SEGATO ALESSIO
CONVERTINO FRANCESCO
BOSCARO RICCARDO
DAVELLA VALERIO
FANCIULLO WALTER
MAIOLO GIANLUCA
MANCUSO CLAUDIO
TESTA FRANCESCO
LEFONS GIUSEPPE
PLAMADEALA ALEXANDRU
Squadra: FC UNION
PEZZIN PIETRO
CODATO DANIELE
FILIPETTO ALBERTO
SEMENZATO DANIELE
ANDREOLLI CARLO
REGINI FEDERICO
ZAFALON JACOPO
OMACINI MATTEO
ROSSI ANDREA
CADAMURO LORENZO
RICCATO MATTIA
Squadra: AC HAB
BONALDO LUCA
SPOLAOR LORENZO
Squadra: AC HAB
MERLIN ELIA
RIZZO MARCELLO
SANTACROCE LUIGI
FRATTIN LORENZO
Squadra: AC HAB
BERTOLDO MATTEO
SCAGGIANTE ANDREA
Squadra: AC HAB
TOMAINO FRANCESCO
ZENNARO DAVIDE
FUIN CHRISTIAN
TAGLIAPIETRA DAVIDE
Squadra: LIONS VENICE
VIANELLO TOMMASO
FRISON ADRIANO
TIVERON FILIPPO
ZENNARO DAVIDE
SCARAMAL GIOVANNI
CANCELLADA MARCO
FURLAN MARCO
MINIO SIMONE
VIANELLO THOMAS
DI CANDIA MICHELE
SPINELLI MASSIMO
CIMINO MICHAEL
ERRICO GIANNI
VARAGNOLO ALESSIO
DORIN KARKIELAN
LAZZARI SAMUELE
GENTIAN LARUSHI
CELA ALDO
TERMINELLI FRANCESCO
PAPA PIETRO
SAVERINO GIUSEPPE
REGA GENNARO
ANGELELLI ALESSANDRO
VISCONTE CIRO
LUCATELLO ENRICO
RIZZIERI MATTEO
BALLARIN FABIANO
LOPEZ ALBERTO
Squadra: PROSECCO
PERETTO MARCO
CALZAVARA AMEDEO
CAORLINI SAMUEL
TREVISAN SILVIO
GOBBO RICCARDO
BRIGIDO LEONARDO
GAVAJUC DANIEL
Squadra: FC SCOPENAGHEN
FIOROTTO DAVIDE
AIDONE ALESSIO
ROSSI MARTINO
RINALDINI ANDREA
CALZAVARA ANDREW
GABRIELLI DENIS
MINUTI ALESSANDRO
PESCE ANDREA
PAGAN CHRISTIAN
BRESSANIN ALESSANDRO
COLLI LORENZO
MISCHIATTI LUCA
MIALICH RICCARDO
VALICHEV LIUBO
MIRI RENATO
CARANCI FRANCESCO
ROSSI GIANCARLO
PAVAN TEO
ZERELLA SIMONE
MAISTRELLO EDY
NOBILE MASSIMILIANO
GORIN ENRICO
SCHIAVINATO DOMENICO
Squadra: BEVERLY INPS
CARIARI LUCA
BETTIN MICHELE
PIASENTI ANDREA
BOTTACIN SIMONE
DAL CORSO MATTEO
FOFFANO MANUEL
GEZIM DESKU
POZZUOLI GIUSEPPE
BOTTAZZO ALESSANDRO
TAGLIATI CARLOTTA
BIANCATO LUCA
PESCA LUCA
CIARLETTA FABRIZIO
AMBROGIANO DANILO
DANESIN GIACOMO
FASONE MATTIA
VOLTOLINA FRANCESCO
COMIN GABRIELE
BUSELLI GIANCARLO
CHIESURA NICOLA
ZORZETTO DANNY
ALIL SEMSHI
MOROLIUC DANIEL
MUSEYNOV MICHELE
TUDOR ENACHE
FABBIAN IVO
CADORNA MARIA CARL
MAZZETTO ENRICO
GILLI RICCARDO
Squadra: BOLLE DI SAPONE
VALENTINI STEFANO
ARDIT SIMONE
QUARTO FRANCESCO
DE PADOVA COSIMO
DE PADOVA FRANCESCO
MAZZA FRANCESCO
MARTORANA ALESSIO
NUNZIANTE NICHOLAS
ARBION AHMETAD
ARDIAN MORINA
TRIFOGLIO EMANUELE
BUSETTO GIANLUCA
VAIRO GAETANO
HORBACH ARTEM
MAZZOCCO ANDREA
DEPPIERI MATTEO
DE MARE SALVATORE
MARRAZZA MASSIMO
CARBONI DIEGO
CRISCUOLO LUCA
PISTOL VITALIE
CASAROTTO JURY
MERVICH DIEGO
D'ESTE ANDREA
LERMEE EDUARDO
BORONI RICCARDO
STEFANI LORENZO
COSTANTINI FILIPPO
MAMADOU DIAW
MORGANELLA GIANNI
Squadra: AMARONE UNITED
PERVIS GULDOGAN
AFFABRIS ALEX
FUSER GIANLUCA
HAIRULHAN BURHAN
COLLI MATTIA
COSTANTINI LORENZO
GIURIZZATO CLAUDIO
IAFRATE GIACOMO
VIANELLO JACOPO
PIZZOLI GIANLUCA
SARTORI DAVIDE
SAMBOLO CRISTIAN
KOLOVACIC MARKO
RAMA FLAKTRIM
MORELLI ANTONIO
TUDORACHE RADU
TOTOLO VINCENZO
FAVARETTO MARCO
VENTRE MARIANO
Squadra: NON SI PRESENTANO
BOCCATO NICOLA
PRONI ALESSANDRO
CORBETTA FRANCESCO
VALENTINI STEFANO
CECCHI GIOVANNI
DAMMETTO JACOPO
DINU SERGIO
ZAMATTIO ALBERTO
MION THOMAS
Squadra: AC MESTRE
altri risultati
sponsor

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie